Danh mục sản phẩm
Nhận tin

Công ty Khải Minh kính chào quáy khách

Bài viết xem nhiều
Lượt truy cập
  • 2
  • 2598
  • 317,963
Hiển thị

+ EN50155 Switch

0

IGS-P9164 Series

Industrial IEC 61850-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

0

IGPS-9084GP

Industrial 12-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. ports and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

0

IES-3082GC

EN50155 10-port managed Ethernet switch with 8x10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket

0

IGPS-1042GP Sereis

Industrial 6-port unmanaged Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, 24VDC power input

0

IGS-9168GP

Industrial 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

0

IGS-9812GP

Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

0

IGS-9084GP-FB2

Industrial 12-port managed Gigabit bypass Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

0

IGS-3032GC

Industrial 5-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket