Danh mục sản phẩm
Nhận tin

Công ty Khải Minh kính chào quáy khách

Bài viết xem nhiều
Lượt truy cập
  • 1
  • 190
  • 340,940

Lượt xem: 301

RMC-1000

Mã sản phẩm : rmc-1000

Industrial rack-mount Ethernet to fiber media converter Chassis with 18 slots

0
Số lượng:

    ORing Chassis Media Converter Model RMC-1000
    Physical Ports  
    Slot number 18
    Power  
    Input power Two optional 100~240VAC power inputs
    Overload current protection Present
    Physical Characteristics  
    Dimension (W x D x H) 430 (W) x 243 (D) x 132 (H) mm (16.93 x 9.57 x 5.2 inch)
    Weight (g) 4955 g
    Environmental  
    Storage Temperature -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)
    Operating Temperature -10 to 60°C (14 to 140°F)
    Operating Humidity 5% to 95% Non-condensing
    Regulatory Approvals  
    EMI FCC Part 15, CISPR (EN55022) class A
    EMS IEC61000-4-2 (ESD), IEC61000-4-3 (RS), IEC61000-4-4 (EFT), IEC61000-4-5 (Surge), IEC61000-4-6 (CS), IEC61000-4-8, IEC61000-4-11
    Shock IEC60068-2-27
    Free Fall IEC60068-2-32
    Vibration IEC60068-2-6
    MTBF (Hours) (MIL-HDBK-217F2, GB, GC, 25°C ) 870,520
    Warranty 2 years


    Download Catalog

Sản phẩm liên quan

0

IGS-9168GP

Industrial 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

0

IGS-9812GP

Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

0

IGS-9084GP-FB2

Industrial 12-port managed Gigabit bypass Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

0

IGS-3032GC

Industrial 5-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 3x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket